FACEBOOK

Konzerte

13.06.2014 Oelde-Stromberg — Kulturgut Haus Nottbeck — Tagebuchtage
20.06.2014 Duisburg — Traumzeit Festival
27.06.2014 Lärz — Fusion Festival
11.07.2014 Rüsselsheim — Phono Pop
12.07.2014 Kiekebusch See, Berlin — Feel Festival
13.07.2014 Mönchengladbach — Horst Festival
16.08.2014 Oer-Erkenschwick — SSBO Festival
31.08.2014 Essen — Essen Original


Vergangenheit:

24.04.2011 Münster — Lorenz-Süd & Spectres, Honigbomber
28.05.2011 Münster — Greenhell Yardsale & Union of Sleep u.a.
29.09.2011 Münster — Bosporus Grill & Noem
30.09.2011 Erlangen — Juz & Noem
01.10.2011 Mainz — Haus Mainusch & Noem, Dulac
02.10.2011 Dresden — Meschwitzstr. 16 & Noem
07.10.2011 Neukirchen — Kuz-Sägewerk & Turbostaat
08.10.2011 Kaiserslautern — Kammgarn & Turbostaat
04.01.2012 Berlin — K19 & Ecke Schönhauser
13.04.2012 Bielefeld — AJZ & Turbostaat, Bangers, Sam Russo
14.04.2012 Aachen — Plattenbau
12.05.2012 Recklinghausen — AKZ & Dulac, Andalucía
25.05.2012 Köln — klubgenau & Andy Dixon
26.05.2012 Mannheim — Pfingstfest & Empowerment, Bent Cross u.a.
27.05.2012 Schaffhausen — TapTab Club & Obits
28.05.2012 München — Kafe Kult & Neon Piss
29.05.2012 Wien — Café Kreuzberg
30.05.2012 Leipzig — Similde & Out on a Limb
31.05.2012 Berlin — Schokoladen & Out on a Limb
01.06.2012 Hannover — Baukasten & Wanderlust
02.06.2012 Hamburg — Komet & Das Ende
08.06.2012 Münster — Gleis 22 & Out on a Limb
28.06.2012 Köln — Kunsthochschule für Medien
05.07.2012 Dortmund — FZW & Cerebral Ballzy
24.08.2012 Hamburg — Molotow & Zucker
25.08.2012 Berlin — Monarch & Trümmer
31.08.2012 Frankfurt — Exzess & Dulac
01.09.2012 Winterthur — Gaswerk & Listener
14.09.2012 Tilburg — Incubate Festival
15.09.2012 Bremen — G18 & Das Ende
14.12.2012 Kassel — Club Arm & Shandy Mandies
15.12.2012 Braunschweig — Nexus
17.01.2013 Köln — Stadtgarten — Cologne Music Week
18.01.2013 Gießen — Ludwigstraße 6
08.02.2013 Würzburg — Cairo & Die Nerven
09.02.2013 Esslingen — Komma & Die Nerven, Zucker, Trümmer
01.03.2013 Köln — Artheater & Trümmer — Monsters of Spex
02.03.2013 München — Atomic Café & Trümmer — Monsters of Spex
03.03.2013 Wien — Venster 99 & Robotra
04.03.2013 Wiesbaden — Kreativfabrik & Die Nerven
05.03.2013 Nürnberg — Club Stereo & Die Nerven
06.03.2013 Leipzig — Conne Island & Dikloud
07.03.2013 Berlin — Comet & Trümmer — Monsters of Spex
08.03.2013 Hamburg — Molotow & Trümmer — Monsters of Spex
09.03.2013 Münster — Gleis 22 & Sailor Club Rangoon
03.05.2013 Aachen — Autonomes Zentrum — 20 Jahre AZ Aachen
04.05.2013 Groningen — Vera
11.05.2013 Bielefeld — AJZ & PTTRNS, Jason+Theodor
31.05.2013 Mannheim — Maifeld Derby
01.06.2013 Bonn — Bla & Andalucía
12.06.2013 Münster — Gleis 22 & Obits
21.06.2013 Dresden — Scheune — Shakshuka Festival
13.07.2013 Recklinghausen — AKZ — 10 Jahre AKZ
02.08.2013 Burg Friedland — Jenseits von Millionen
24.08.2013 Chemnitz — Kosmonaut Festival
07.09.2013 Berlin — Schokoladen & Delta Love
12.09.2013 Oberhausen — Druckluft & Andalucía
13.09.2013 Darmstadt — Oetinger Villa & Dulac
27.09.2013 Hamburg — Reeperbahn Festival
02.10.2013 Berlin — Bei Ruth — Jungle World-Party
03.10.2013 Hannover — Baukasten
04.10.2013 Bonn — Bla & Kazimir, Lost Girls
05.10.2013 Mannheim — Forum — This Charming Man Festival
26.10.2013 Leipzig — UT Connewitz & No Age
06.12.2013 Köln — Stereo Wonderland
07.12.2013 Karlsruhe — Stadtmitte & Love A, Die Nerven, No Weather Talks etc.
27.02.2014 Essen — Hotel Shanghai & Sebastian Witte und der neue Mond
28.02.2014 Wiesbaden — Schlachthof & Motorama, Candelilla
01.03.2014 Stuttgart — Zwölfzehn & The Lost Rivers
02.03.2014 München — Sunny Red & Candelilla
03.03.2014 Wien — Rhiz
04.03.2014 Erlangen — E-Werk
05.03.2014 Chemnitz — Atomino & Bloody Chambers
06.03.2014 Giessen — Muk & Candelilla
07.03.2014 Dresden — Beatpol & Leo hört Rauschen
08.03.2014 Berlin — Cassiopeia & Love-Songs
09.03.2014 Hamburg — Hafenklang & Love-Songs
29.03.2014 Münster — Gleis 22 & Love-Songs
04.04.2014 Qingdao — Qingdao University
05.04.2014 Nanjing — The Bassment
08.04.2014 Shanghai — University of Shanghai for Science and Technology
10.04.2014 Osnabrück — Kleine Freiheit — Popsalon
17.04.2014 Mülheim — AZ & Candelilla
18.04.2014 Enschede — The Loch & Le Seul Élément
19.04.2014 Freiburg — Flight 13
19.04.2014 Freiburg — Slow Club
20.04.2014 Bielefeld — AJZ & Monochrome, Arms and Sleepers, Lymbyc Systym
30.04.2014 Potsdam — Black Fleck & Love-Songs
01.05.2014 Jena — Café Wagner & Love-Songs, Die! Die! Die!
02.05.2014 Kassel — K19 & Love-Songs
03.05.2014 Köln — Werkstatt & Love-Songs